• Baden-Württemberg BW
    Bayern BY
    Berlin-Brandenburg BB
    Bremen HB
    Hamburg HH
    Hessen HE
    Mecklenburg-Vorpommern MV
    Niedersachsen NI
    Nordrhein-Westfalen NW
    Rheinland-Pfalz RP
    Saarland SL
    Sachsen SN
    Sachsen-Anhalt ST
    Schleswig-Holstein SH
    Thüringen TH

  • Baden-Württemberg – 35 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 SKTC Wallstadt Taekwondo Klaus Lutze 68309 Mannheim
    2 TSG Nattheim Karl-Heinz Mailänder 89564 Nattheim
    3 TUS Stuttgart Thomas Pfaffl 70619 Stuttgart
    4 Kampfsportverein Shao Long Detlef Rummler 78224 Singen,Hohentwiel
    5 Judo Club Ettlingen Michael Lima 76275 Ettlingen
    6 ASV 05 Edigheim Thomas Schneider 67069 Ludwigshafen
    7 Bushido Dojo e.V Zweibrücken Hans-Jörg Lambrix 66482 Zweibrücken
    8 PKT Heidelberg Diana Neddermeyer 68259 Mannheim
    9 ASV 1897 Tuttlingen Alexander Sasonow 78576 Emmingen-Liptingen
    10 Budo Circle Konstanz Heiko Reinhard 78467 Konstanz
    11 Teakwondo Schule Olymp e.V. Bühl Stefan Huber 77876 Waldulm
    12 Kickboxing Club Phoenix Christos Kasmenis 72072 Tübingen
    13 Kick-Box-Team Rottenburg Michael Wiest 72108 Rottenburg am Neckar
    14 TSV Gruibingen Kick-Boxen e.V. Seyit Üzümcü 73347 Mühlhausen in Täle
    15 Taekwondo Schule Knell Rainer Knell 68161 Mannheim
    16 T.S.D. GROUP SOUTH WEST Rainer Weiß 76669 Bad Schönborn
    17 SMAC-Team Stergios Sarantuodis 74676 Niedernhall
    18 TGV Roßwälden Kickboxen e.V. Werner Neubert 73061 Roßwälden
    19 Esdoschule Sandhausen e.V. Rainer Hoffmann 69207 Sandhausen
    20 Gladiators Waghäusel e.V. Uwe Schuhmacher 76709 Kronau
    21 Kampfkunst Akademie Baden-Baden e.V. Samuel Mattaki 76532 Baden-Baden
    22 Kickbox-Team Mengen Thomas Schneider 88367 Hohentengen
    23 Kampfsportverein Sidekick e.V. Zvonimir Gribl 73779 Deizisau
    24 Schönbuch Sport-Camp Martina Larslow 71093 Weil im Schönbuch
    25 Red Dragon Kornwestheim Tayland Boyaci 70806 Kornwestheim
    26 VFL Herrenberg e.V. Kampfkunst Michael Zinser 71083 Herrenberg
    27 KV 1980 Eberbach e.V. Ulla Braun 69412 Eberbach
    28 Kampfkunst Ehrenkirchen e.V Stephanie Pouget 79238 Ehrenkirchen
    29 Kickboxfreunde Oberschwaben e.V Ralf Zahn 88518 Herbertingen
    30 TV Nöttingen 1895 e.V Henrik Hammer 75196 Remchingen
    31 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. Lazaros Emmanouilidis 70806 Kornwestheim
    32 Fair Fight Sports Gaggenau e.V. Steffen Beck 76571 Gaggenau
    33 Kampfsportclub Backnang e.V. Heidi Fischer 71522 Backnang
    34 American Fitness Hans Meyer 67061 Ludwigshafen
    35 Kickobxschule Wutöschingen Kickobxschule Wutöschingen 79793 Wutöschingen-Schwerzen

  • Bayern – 82 Mitglieder (Stand: 16.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 TV 1864 Altötting e.V., Abt. Kampfsport Antonius Wist 84503 Altötting
    2 TuS Bad Aibling Kickboxen e.V. Daniel Wolff 83043 Bad Aibling
    3 TSV Brannenburg e.V. Abt. Kun-Tai-Ko Susanne Goldhofer 83098 Brannenburg
    4 TV 1868 Burghausen e.V. Fabian Forisch 84561 Mehring
    5 TSV Isen von 1909 e.V. Dennis Schreiber 84424 Isen
    6 TSV Ismaning e.V. Abteilung Kampfsport Matthias Krismer 85737 Ismaning
    7 SVN München e.V Dirk Breiner / Budo 81735 München
    8 Karate Dojo Freising e.V. Friedemann Böhme 85354 Freising
    9 Team München e.V. Claudia Pschorr 80469 München
    10 Mi Chi Sport München e.V. Volker Daiminger 81667 München
    11 Kickboxverein Erding e.V. Heinz Klupp 85435 Erding
    12 Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V. Jens Lintow 85057 Ingolstadt
    13 Asia Sports Waldkraiburg Adnan Akgün 84478 Waldkraiburg
    14 Munich-Pro-Fighter e.V. Mike Busse 81612 München
    15 Fight Club Edling e.V. Mohamed Rahmani 83533 Edling
    16 Oh Do Kwan Miesbach e.V. Adalbert Wagner 83737 Irschenberg
    17 Taekwondo-am-Tegernsee e.V. Andreas Wahl 83703 Gmund
    18 Kampfsportzentrum Alex e.V. Alexander Naumann 84524 Neuötting
    19 KSS Neubiberg e.V. Andreas Zeller 85579 Neubiberg
    20 Kampfsportschule Robert Stockbauer GbR Robert Stockbauer 85229 Markt Indersdorf
    21 Kampfkatzen München e.V. Kathrin Vögl 82049 Pullach
    22 Self-Defense-Martial-Arts Michael Kramer 84478 Waldkraiburg
    23 Kampfsportschule Neufahrn „Dragon & Tiger“ Andreas Busche, Sebastian Fox 85375 Neufahrn
    24 Baracuda e.V. Mark Wieser 80687 München
    25 TV Mallersdorf e.V. Starfighters Andreas Babel 84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
    26 TSV Spiegelau e.V. Ralf Cebulla 94481 Grafenau
    27 Kampfkunstschule Eisheuer e.V. Joachim-Dieter Eisheuer 84034 Landshut
    28 KSV Geisenhausen e.V. Rudi Brunnbauer 84144 Geisenhausen
    29 1. Karateclub Dingolfing e.V. Werner Layh 84164 Moosthenning
    30 Taekwon Do Kickboxschule Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V. Gebhardt Ruckdeschel 93077 Bad Abbach
    31 Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V. Kai Becker 94469 Deggendorf
    32 Nippon Passau e.V. Bianka Blöchl 94032 Passau
    33 SV Heng 1963 e.V. Patric Willems 92353 Postbauer-Heng
    34 ASV Neumarkt e.V. Abt Kickboxen Levent Altirikli 92318 Neumarkt
    35 TV Schierling e.V. Raimund Zollner 93183 Holzheim
    36 SV Eintracht Seubersdorf e.V. Lorenz Gatzhammer 92358 Dasswang Seubersdorf
    37 KKV Kampfkunstverein Regensburg e.V. Hermann Döring 93051 Regensburg
    38 Bushido Oberpfalz e.V. Demir Yilmaz 93413 Cham
    39 KSS Hemau e.V. Florian Forster 92331 Lupburg-See
    40 Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V. Anatoli Kuschnir 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
    41 MTV 1882 Bamberg e.V. Patrick Heucken 96052 Bamberg
    42 AC Bavaria Forchheim 1908 e.V. Jörg Wiemann 91301 Forchheim
    43 Turnerschaft Kronach 1861 e.V., Abt. Kickboxen Bernhard Dietz 96523 Steinach
    44 TSV Lichtenberg 1898 e.V. Andreas Arlich 95192 Lichtenberg
    45 JC Marktredwitz e.V. Roland Jungnickl 95615 Marktredwitz
    46 FC Pommersfelden e.V. Abt. Taekwon-Do Giel 96178 Pommersfelden
    47 SG Rödental 1973 e.V. Abt. Kickboxen Jochen Paulfranz 96472 Rödental
    48 Turnverein Weißenstadt 1865 e.V. Matthias Beck 95163 Weißenstadt
    49 Karate Dojo Aleksandar e.V. Marco Dörfler 95448 Bayreuth
    50 Bushido Coburg e.V. Stefan Müller 96450 Coburg
    51 Shigaisen Bayreuth / Rotmain Gesundheitssport e.V. David Müller, Markus Brenes Palomo 95445 Bayreuth
    52 Kickbox- und Budosport Hof e.V. Alois Hofmann 95197 Schauenstein
    53 TV 1881 Altdorf e. V. Rainer Roth 90518 Altdorf
    54 ATSV Erlangen e.V. Christian Grupe 91056 Erlangen
    55 TSV 1891 Frauenaurach e.V. Herbert Schubert 91056 Erlangen/Dechsendorf
    56 TSV Höchstadt Abt. Kickboxen e.V. Werner Soßna 91315 Höchstadt
    57 ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg e.V. Stephan Walthier 90449 Nürnberg
    58 1. FC Schnaittach e.V. , Abt. Budo Martin Vogl 91220 Schnaittach
    59 TSV 73 Marloffstein e.V. Susanne Semmlinger 91080 Marloffstein
    60 Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters Tobias Kainer 91074 Herzogenaurach
    61 Black Bear Taekwon-Do Erlangen e.V. Matthias Franke 91096 Möhrendorf
    62 Kickbox Verein Marbach e.V. Roland Grootherder 88518 Herbertingen-Marbach
    63 TSV Aschach e.V. Stefan Metz 97708 Bad Bocklet
    64 TV Burgsinn e.V. Lisa Hagedorn-Künstler 97775 Burgsinn
    65 Superior Türkiyemspor SV-12 e.V. Roman Karlin 97424 Schweinfurt
    66 SV 2000 Ebern e.V. Jürgen Schorn 96106 Ebern
    67 Fight Club Schonungen e.V. Heinz Georg Wahler 97453 Schonungen
    68 ARENA Kampfsport e.V. Steven Glover 97616 Bad Neustadt
    69 Kickboxen Hösbach e.V. Alexander Münz 63939 Wörth
    70 PSV Augsburg e.V. Merano Mettbach 86199 Augsburg
    71 TV Neugablonz e.V. Jürgen Lindner 86869 Oberostendorf
    72 TSV 1913 Pfronten e.V., Abt. Taekwon-Do Patrick Kunkel 87459 Pfronten
    73 1. Boxclub Haan Augsburg e.V. Sergej Haan 86165 Augsburg
    74 Sportschule Schwabmünchen e.V. Guido Blätz 86830 Schwabmünchen
    75 SAGI Kampfsport Attila Sagi 86159 Augsburg
    76 RumbleClub e.V. Juergen Schaffrath 86856 Hiltenfingen
    77 Rayong Sports Lauingen e.V. Roland Steinle 89415 Lauingen
    78 Allstars Ost Kampfstark Emrah Sanli 81671 München
    79 SV Wiesent e.V. Scorpions Timo Ehm 93109 Wiesent
    80 Team Laurien & Alex Alexander Zurhake 80995 München
    81 Axe Gym Schwabmünchen Peter Böhm 86830 Schwabmünchen
    82 GYM1 Fightclub Röhrmoos Mathias Beetz 85229 Markt Indersdorf

  • Berlin – 22 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Berliner Taekwondo Club ILYO e.V. Nihal Sengül 12099 Berlin
    2 Budo Aademie Berlin e.V Marion Hornung 12277 Berlin
    3 Combat Berlin e.V Daniel Delage 10709 Berlin
    4 Dragons Sport Christian Angres 1215 Berlin
    5 Hardstyle Martial Arts e.V. Marco Pultke 12307 Berlin
    6 Kick-Box Jugend Team e.V. Jäger Peter 13156 Berlin
    7 M&M Kampfsport Team e.V Andreas Pißula 12529 Schönefeld
    8 Polizei – Sport – Verein Berlin e.V. Abt. Kickboxen Radoslav Krüger 13587 Berlin
    9 PSV Berlin Abt. Budo Marion Hornung 12277 Berlin
    10 PSV Olympia Berlin e.V Abt. Judo Harry Klempert 12487 Berlin
    11 Roter Stern Berlin 2012 e.V. Carina Hartkemeyer 13301 Berlin
    12 S.C. Lurich 02 e.V. Niels Tiede 12249 Berlin
    13 SC Nest 73 e.V Klaus Preuße 12349 Berlin
    14 Seibukan e.V. Änne Rosenburg 13187 Berlin
    15 Sensei Kampfsport e.V. Sizmaz Mecit 13435 Berlin
    16 ShinDoKan e.V. Torsten Lewandowski 13587 Berlin
    17 Tratitioneller Kampfsport Club Berlin e.V Michael Bock 12559 Berlin
    18 Taekwondo Füchse Berlin e.V Manuel Schuchert 12099 Berlin
    19 Taram Stiftung für Kinder e.V. Martin Schluck 13156 Berlin
    20 TUS Hohenschönhausen Elke Borgmann 13055 Berlin
    21 Top Ten Budo Akademie e.V. Thomas Schöngart 10711 Berlin
    22 Verein tratitioneller Karateka Berlin e.V Janett Jesche 12627 Berlin

    Brandenburg – 8 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Jiu-Jutsu Kids e.V. Marcus Engel 14770 Brandenburg
    2 Kick-Box-Team Eberswalde e. V. Lars Kremps 16225 Eberswalde
    3 Kickboxtempel Erkner e.V. Jens Lintow 15537 Erkner
    4 PSV Basdorf e.V. Mario Buschkat 16348 Wandlitz
    5 Oranienburger Box Club e.V Margit Flett 16515 Oranienburg
    6 Sport – Point – Werder e.V. Bianka Jäger 14542 Werder/Havel
    7 SG Brieselang e.V. D.Pierczinski 14656 Brieselang
    8 SV Stahl Henningsdorf e.V Daniel Ide 16761 Henningsdorf

  • Bremen – 12 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Nordseefighter Nikolai Dumke 26452 Sande
    2 Fight Fabrik Bremerhaven / Cuxhaven Andy Voss 27576 Bremerhaven
    3 Kampfsportakademie Nord UG Nico Gothe 21218 Seevetal / Hittfeld
    4 Wehr Dich Kampfsportschule für Sicherheit, Sport und Spaß Iris Wollermann 21739 Dollern
    5 Kampfsportgemeinschaft Lo-Han Lars Eckhoff 26384 Wilhelmshaven
    6 Boxteam Schalke Farid Allam  45889 Schalke
    7 Sport Akademie Sibel  Markus Köhler 26919 Brake 
    8 TUS Horsten Carsten Nolte 26446 Friedeburg / Horsten
    9 Bushido Dojo Varel Mikel Brunn 26316 Varel
    10 Po-Eun Bremen Jasper Windeler 28303 Bremen
    11 Kampfkunst-Gemeinschaft Andre Saathoff 26125 Oldenburg
    12 Sportakademie Doersch Stefan Doersch 26133 Oldenburg

  • Hamburg – 31 Mitglieder (Stand: 16.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 MAF Martial Arts Factory Stockmann/Strietzel 21220 Seevetal
    2 SV Grün Weiss Harburg Manfred Sötje 21077 Hamburg
    3 Feuersports e.V. Frank Feuer 22885 Barsbüttel
    4 SV Budokan Helge Lohmann 21266 Jesteburg
    5 Dojo Windbergen Jörg Zydek 25729 Windbergen
    6 SV Polizei Hamburg v. 1920 e.V. Marco Wahl
    Melanie Heinrich
    22049
    21033
    Hamburg
    Hamburg
    7 Norderstedter SV Gerit Schuh 22846 Norderstedt
    8 Kampfsportcenter Hamburg e.V. Thomas Witthöft 21629 Neu Wulmsdorf
    9 Mudo Kwan e.V. Frank Kumm 25479 Ellerau
    10 Sport Team Ottensen e.V. Michael Wübke 22765 Hamburg
    11 TSV Sasel Jimenez Mumoz 22941 Bargteheide
    12 Tus Fleestedt Patrick Behrend 21217 Seevetal
    13 Kickbox Team Rodenkirchen e.V. Andre Mauritschat 26935 Stadtland
    14 Tactik, Sport u. Tolerance e.V. / Mjolnir Hamburg Tom u. Lena Madsen 22393 Hamburg
    15 Sportkarate Peine e.V. Robert Maas 31228 Peine
    16 Blau-Weiss Buchholz e.V. Christian Daube 21244 Buchholz
    17 Mo San e.V. Muhamed Karmanovic 22457 Hamburg
    18 Tatami Art Dojo Michael Aust 30177 Hannover
    19 TV Jahn Wolfsburg Petra Fischer 38440 Wolfsburg
    20 Atrium Sports e.V. Dennis Bhatty 22159 Hamburg
    21 Budokan Lübeck Vladimir Wandtke 23556 Lübeck
    22 Budokampfsport Akademie Ibo Günes 21033 Hamburg
    23 Sportschule Toukon Marco Behnke 25337 Elmshorn
    24 Juka Dojo Holger Boldt 22143 Hamburg
    25 Energy Sports Gym Thorsten Weber 25704 Meldorf
    26 Team Achmed Nabo Achmed Nabo 21274 Undeloh
    27 Kung Fu und Bewegungszentrum von Wyszecki 23795 Klein Rönnau
    28 Kampfsportakademie Nord UG Nico Gothe 21218 Seevetal
    29 Zanshin Dojo Fintel-Timm 22761 Hamburg
    30 Kampfsport-Studio Braunschweig Uwe Wanz 38176 Wendeburg
    31 FitnessFighters Norman Beck 31241 Klein Ilsede

  • Hessen – 69 Mitglieder (Stand: 27.10.2021)

    Kontaktdaten auf wako-in-he.de

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Chonji Kwan Kassel e.V. Xuan Ha 34117 Kassel
    2 KSV fight-for-fun e.V. Geschäftsstelle 34123 Kassel
    3 Fight Club Kassel e. V. Edis Gegic 34125 Kassel
    4 TSG Sandershausen Abt. Kickboxen Oliver Zeuner 34266 Niestetal
    5 Kraftsportverein 1981 Breuna/Volkmarsen e.V. Geschäftsstelle 34471 Volkmarsen
    6 TV Germania Rhoden Rolf Sinemus 34474 Diemelstadt
    7 Ho-Sin-Do Melsungen Jürgen Pschibul 34587 Felsberg
    8 Falcon-Fighter-Team Schwalm-Eder Homberg Andreas Riem 34613 Schwalmstadt-Ziegenhain
    9 KSC Schwalmstadt Peter Trautwein 34613 Schwalmstadt
    10 KSV Baunatal Abt. Kickboxen Siegmund Kopetz 34613 Schwalmstadt
    11 TSV Hessen 1848 KBV Frankenberg Robert Klinge 35104 Lichtenfels-Sachsenberg
    12 Kampfsportteam Allendorf/Eder Martin Becker 35108 Allendorf/Eder
    13 Budo-Club-Biedenkopf Michael Ivanovic 35201 Biedenkopf
    14 TV 04 Wallau Michael Klein 35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau
    15 TSG Blau-Gold Gießen / Kickboxen Stephan Spurny 35390 Gießen
    16 Chinese Kung Fu Institute – Kickboxen Mirko Platz 35394 Gießen
    17 Sportverein SV KKBC 1991 Hungen e.V. Oliver Storck 35410 Hungen
    18 Boxen Lollar Christian Paffrath 35457 Lollar
    19 Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V. Peter Blaukat 35510 Butzbach
    20 MeRu Sports Crew Gießen i.G. Monika Vlach 35510 Butzbach
    21 SC Butzbach Michael Smirnow 35510 Butzbach
    22 Toleranz durch Sport KBV-Aßlar e.V. Kurosch Klein 35614 Aßlar
    23 Ho Sin Do Abtlg. TV Jahn 1891 Sinn e.V. Ralf Weyel 35764 Sinn
    24 SV Fighting & Fitness Sinn e.V. Sven Kirsten 35764 Sinn
    25 Kampfkunstverein Mengerskirchen e. V. Eugen Wagner 35794 Mengerskirchen
    26 Kampf Kunst Klub Fulda e.V. Stefan Kowalski 36039 Fulda
    27 Kampfsportfreunde Fulda e.V. Dirk Menzel 36041 Fulda
    28 KBT Brauns Gym Fulda Sergej Braun 36043 Fulda
    29 Fight & Fitness Boxing Hünfeld e.V. Roman Krzon 36088 Hünfeld
    30 Gesundheitssportverein Hosenfeld e.V. Wolgang Hasenauer 36154 Hosenfeld
    31 Masai-Gym Wiesbaden   56201 Wiesbaden
    32 Frankfurter Turnverein 1860 Johannes Glaeser 60316 Frankfurt am Main
    33 Verein für Jugend- und Sportförderung – Box Companie Nordwest e. V. Sezai Senel 60439 Frankfurt am Main
    34 SV Fun Ball Dortelweil e.V.   61118 Bad Vilbel
    35 K.S.V. Friedberg – Dorn Assenheim Armando Regner 61169 Friedberg
    36 Kampfkunstverein Florstadt-Friedberg e.V. Manfred Heil 61197 Florstadt
    37 1. FC Rommelhausen e.V. Sasan Köhler 61206 Wöllstadt
    38 Kampfsportschule Lindemann Andreas Lindemann 61231 Bad Nauheim
    39 Hapkido-Thaibox-Center Franco Zanfino 61381 Friedrichsdorf
    40 TSG Ober-Eschbach Martin Becker 61381 Friedrichsdorf
    41 budofitness rhein-main Peter Brücken 61440 Oberursel
    42 SSV Heilsberg Rene Dittmair 63128 Dietzenbach
    43 Wydad Budo-Fitness Frankfurt e. V. Abdelaziz Fakkar 63150 Heusenstamm
    44 Kampfsportakademie Combat-Style   63165 Mühlheim am Main
    45 Boxring Neu-Isenburg e.V. – Kick Boxen Alexander Konrad 63179 Obertshausen
    46 MTV Urberach Anton Milis 63304 Rödermark
    47 SV Bushido Erlensee e.V. Carsten Farr 63526 Erlensee
    48 Kickboxteam Hasselroth i.G. Marcus Wolf 63594 Hasselroth-Niedermittlau
    49 Kickbox-Schule Büdingen e.V. Kenan Fejzic 63654 Büdingen
    50 BDT Darmstadt Jimmy Iwinski 64289 Darmstadt
    51 Schulsportclub Bergstraße e.V. Lars Schill 64297 Darmstadt
    52 SKG Gräfenhausen 1945 e.V. Lutz Heller 64390 Erzhausen
    53 TTC 1955 Messel Andreas Kreis 64409 Messel
    54 FC-Germania 07 Leeheim e.V. H. Pletz 64560 Riedstadt
    55 Orkan Team Rüsselsheim Ekrem Demir 64572 Büttelborn-Worfelden
    56 Ving Tsun Kung Fu Riedstadt e.V. Carsten Werhan 64589 Stockstadt
    57 KSC Bensheim e.V. Reginald Schulze 64625 Bensheim
    58 TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881 e. V. Wakil Wassiri    
    59 TV 1891 Babenhausen e.V. Abtlg. Kickboxen 64832 Babenhausen
    60 Kickboxschule Mesut Gül Mesut Gül 65366 Geisenheim
    61 KST Schaafheim Charlie Sell 64850 Schaafheim
    62 GKV Lotus e.V. Ernes Erko Kalac 64854 Eppertshausen
    63 SG Laufenselden Holger Litzius 65321 Heidenrod
    64 SV 09 Flörsheim Frank Stretz 65428 Rüsselsheim
    65 KSV Taunusfighter Idstein e.V. Liam Conway 65510 Idstein
    66 KBV Limburg e.V. Ismail Gigci 65549 Limburg
    67 SG 1877 Frankfurt-Nied Niko Föller 65934 Frankfurt
    68 Kampfsportteam Viernheim e.V. Dirk Dechant 68519 Viernheim
    69 Kanu-Club Lampertheim 1952 e.V. Torsten Ohl 68623 Lampertheim

  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern – 2 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 PSV Rostock e.V. Clemens Busse 18069 Rostock
    2 Baltic Fighters e.V. Andre Strumberger 18059 Rostock

  • Niedersachsen – 20 Mitglieder (Stand: 14.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 TSV Frisch auf Timmerlah e.V. Andreas Binnewies  38110 Braunschweig
    2 Amateur Kick Box Verein (Kick-Do e.V.) Wesendorf Oliver Wagner 29399 Wesendorf
    3 Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V. Özdemir Akay 38642 Goslar
    4 Goshin-Jutsu-No-Michi e.V. Sabrina Rietzel 38458 Velpke
    5 Funakoshi Karate Northeim e.V. Mark Haubold 37154 Northeim
    6 SVF-Verein Hann. Münden e.V. Thomas Kock 34346 Hann. Münden
    7 Box & Kickbox-Team Salzgitter e.V. Hayro Alteneder 38239 Salzgitter
    8 Amateur Kickboxen Club e.V. Antonino Spatola 38448 Wolfsburg
    9 VFL Hameln von 1949 e.V. Hans Daaje 31787 Hameln
    10 TV Deutsche Eiche Holzminden von 1894 e.V.  Marcel Schürzeberg 37603 Holzminden
    11 Kampfsport Oberkirchen Raptor e.V.  Markus Grote 31553 Sachsenhagen
    12 Todtglüsinger Sportverein von 1930 e.V. Jan Gutowski 21255 Todtglüsingen
    13 Kraft-Sport Lünenburg Lisa Braunack 21357 Bardowick
    14 1. Budo-Club Osterholz-Scharmbeck e.V. Colin Vajen 27711 Osterholz-Scharmbeck
    15 Kusi Fight Club e.V. Ilja Laube 27356 Rotenburg
    16 Amateur Kickbox Team Munster e.V. Waldemar Gross  29633 Munster 
    17 TV-J e.V. Schneverdingen Abt. Kick-Boxen  Thomas Pöschmann 29640 Schneverdingen 
    18 Post SV Uelzen e.V. Robert Steinberg 29525 Uelzen
    19 Verein für Traditionellen Budosport e.V. Alexander Hartmann 26670 Uplengen 
    20 Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V. Christina Müller 49080 Osnabrück

  • Nordrhein-Westfalen – 44 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 1. Walsumer Judo-Club 1961 e. V. Maren Hagenacker 47179 Duisburg
    2 Box-Club Erle 49 e. V. Michael Altenschmidt 45892 Gelsenkirchen
    3 Budo-Sportverein Gelsenkirchen 1980 e. V. Norbert Burkowski 45892 Gelsenkirchen
    4 Budo-Verein Duisburg-Hamborn e. V. Tunay Semerci 47179 Duisburg
    5 Cologne Scorpions e.V. Ilker Dündar 51065 Köln
    6 Close Range Combat Academy Lopez e.V. Mario Lopez 47226 Duisburg
    7 Freizeit- und Breitensportverein Herne 1983 e. V. Dirk Mell 44625 Herne
    8 Haaner Turnverein 1863 e. V. Frank Schmitt 42781 Haan
    9 Judo-Club Langenfeld e. V. N.N. 40738 Langenfeld (Rheinland)
    10 Judo-Sportverein Lippstadt e. V. Henning Irle 59557 Lippstadt
    11 Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland 1963 e. V. Yakup Culha 57072 Siegen
    12 Kampfkunstschule Düsseldorf e. V. Ismail Geyik 40591 Düsseldorf
    13 Kampfsport Center Köln e. V. Ali Yalcin 50823 Köln
    14 Kampfsportfreunde Köln e.V. Marc Hetges 50996 Köln
    15 Kampfsportschule Leverkusen e.V. Dimitri Hodussow 51371 Leverkusen
    16 KBV Uerdingen e. V. Roland Willms 47226 Duisburg
    17 Kickboxen Köln-Sürth e.V. i.G. Sascha Karpati 50354 Hürth
    18 Kick-Box-Club Köln e.V. René Baaden 50968 Köln
    19 Polizei-Sportverein Bielefeld e. V. Geschäftsstelle 33607 Bielefeld
    20 Polizeisport-Verein Gelsenkirchen 1921 e. V. Petra Grunau 45894 Gelsenkirchen
    21 Remscheider Turnverein von 1861 Korp Mike Höfer 42857 Remscheid
    22 Saiyagym e.V. Eduard Pobiuanez 32108 Bad Salzuflen
    23 Shorinkan Sportclub e. V. Peter Zaar 50767 Köln
    24 Sportschule Höxter e. V. Cornelia Lange 37671 Höxter
    25 sportschuledamato e.V. Pietro D’Amato 47178 Duisburg
    26 sportsCircle e.V. Helga Kühn 44791 Bochum
    27 Sportverein Köln-Nippes 08 e. V. Jörg Gottschalk 50739 Köln
    28 Tan Gun Sports e.V. Brahim Triqui 44536 Lünen
    29 TuRa Büderich 09/15 e. V. Völker Thekla 40667 Meerbusch
    30 Turn- u. Sportfreunde Xanten 05/22 e. V. Gisela Madsen 46509 Xanten
    31 Bielefelder-Kampfsport-Zentrum Hubert Mayr 33729 Bielefeld
    32 Boxing Company Colonge Stipe Simic 50939 Köln
    33 Doquadrat Dimitrios Vlachonis 44145 Dortmund
    34 Fight Academy Song Sylwester Lamasz 33102 Paderborn
    35 Fit und Fun GbR Stephan Henk 51067 Köln
    36 Kampfkunstschule Coesfeld Frank Kremer 48653 Coesfeld
    37 Kampfkunstschule Lopez Marcel Lopez 47221 Moers
    38 Kampfsportschule MKL Marion Fiedler 58507 Lüdenscheid
    39 Karate Fachsportschulen Sascha de Vries Sascha de Vries 41517 Grevenbroich
    40 Kempokai Marc Just 48153 Münster
    41 Predator Fight Akademie Fatih Algan 47226 Duisburg
    42 Sportpalast Bielefeld Ulf Schmidt 33647 Bielefeld
    43 Sportschule JH-Athletics Jörg Hausner 59379 Selm
    44 Westwood Kampfsport Akademie Salomon Brenke 57577 Hamm Sieg

  • Rheinland-Pfalz – 18 Mitglieder (Stand: 20.04.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Sportclub Rhein Nahe e.V. Dirk Pekrul 55424 Münster-Sarmsheim
    2 TSV 1910 Uelversheim e.V. Iris Knecht 55278 Uelversheim
    3 Polizeisportverein Mainz e.V. Susan Weiler 55023 Mainz
    4 TV Oppenheim 1846 e.V. Fight Team Alexander Dibaba 55273 Oppenheim
    5 Boxwolf Koblenz e.V.  Christoph Wolf 56002 Koblenz
    6 Eagle Kai Karate e.V. Armin Wulf 55606 Kirn
    7 Handsome Fighting e.V. Maria Anglika de Barros Alves 66119 Saarbrücken
    8 Turnverein Guldental 1909 e.V. Jürgen Demele 55452 Guldental
    9 Sport & Fitness Studio Mannerz Bernd Mannerz 67061 Ludwigshafen
    10 Martial Arts Sport Center Marcel Ritter 67269 Grünstadt 
    11 Sportschule Kandemir Oktay Kandemir 67583 Guntersblum
    12 Sport Studio Rössler Andreas Rössler 67433 Neustadt
    13 KBT KIBO Sven Mager 67307 Goelheim
    14 Blackbelt Kampfkunstakademie Uwe Mandler 67551 Worms
    15 Bennys Fight Club Thorsten Linke 76829 Landau
    16 Tops Gym Tobias Buck 76877 Offenbach an der Queich
    17 Chorakee-Gym Trier Berat Aliu 54294 Trier
    18 VIKINGS MUAYTHAI e.V. Marc Wagner 67297 Marnheim

  • Saarland – 5 Mitglieder (Stand: 14.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 SFBC 09 e.V.   Maren Erhorn 66121 Saarbrücken
    2 Fight Club Homburg Jens Köhler 66424 Homburg
    3 DAJC Irene Krohn 66111 Saarbrücken
    4 Turnverein Völklingen Monika Brausch 66312 Völklingen
    5 Asia Kampfkunst Robert Gross 66125 Saarbrücken

  • Sachsen – 20 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V. Sascha Gräske 04229 Leipzig
    2 Roßweiner Sportverein e.V. Peter Liebe 04741  Roßwein
    3 SC Riesa e.V   01589  Riesa
    4 Boxclub Chemnitz 94 e.V. Eduard Below 09125 Chemnitz
    5 SEI WA KAI Meißen e.V. Marco Thierbach 01689 Weinböhla
    6 Kickboxen Treuen e.V. Danilo Rynduch 08229 Treuen
    7 Boxring ATLAS e.V. Günther Mensch / Frau Postler 04105 Leipzig
    8 VFB Hellerau Klotzsche e.V. Vorstand 01109 Dresden
    9 Boxteam Oelsnitz e.V. Frank Süß 08606 Oelsnitz/ Vogtland
    10 Fightgym Gablenz e.V.  Maxi Eska 08294 Lößnitz 
    11 Kampfsportzentrum Dresden  Benjamin Schumann  01159 Dresden
    12 Gebirgsfighter e.V.  Robert Heinrich 09456 Annaberg-Buchholz
    13 Karateverein Bushido Leipzig e.V.  Younes Esmailpour 04103 Leipzig
    14 Kampfsportschule Leipzig Lars Perutzki 04317 Leipzig
    15 Paramount-east attack e.V. Hardy Wittig 09117 Chemnitz
    16 Samurai Sport Westsachsen e.V. Holger Welt 08056 Zwickau
    17 MAT-Geiseltal e.V. Sven Schiller 06242 Braunsbedra
    18 Schule der Asiatischen Kampfkünste e.V. Michael Lang 06844 Dessau-Roßlau
    19 Traininghoch 3 Alexander Irmschler 01778 Lauenstein
    20 Germanos Team Kampfsportschule Renato Germano 09130 Chemnitz

  • Sachsen-Anhalt – 7 Mitglieder (Stand: 26.09.2020)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Trainingsraum Braunschweig e.V. Thomas Tamilowski 38106 Braunschweig
    2 Harzer Sport Verein e.V.  Marcus Korsch 38855 Werningerode
    3 Kick Do, Wesendorf Oliver Wagner 29399 Wahrenholz
    4 Klötze e.V. Fabian Lübke 38486 Klötze
    5 Sportmanufaktur e.V. Michael Hubert 06502 Thale OT Allrode
    6 Tae Kwon Do Center Genthin Arvid Herms / Stefan Köhne 39307 Genthin
    7 Kampfsportschule Naumburg Andreas Lutz 06618 Naumburg

  • Schleswig-Holstein – 20 Mitglieder (Stand: 14.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Kadgamala Organisation Vera Lemmens 25746 Heide
    2 Lübecker Judo Club Tanja Hertel 23567 Lübeck
    3 Budo Sport Nord Himmet Kaysal  25548 Kellinghusen 
    4 VfL Kellinghusen Himmet Kaysal  25548 Kellinghusen 
    5 Süderholmer Sportverein Christian Sänger 25746 Heide
    6 Sportverein Dissau Carmen Witt 23617 Stockelsdorf
    7 Turn- und Sportverein Sarau      
    8 Turn- und Sportverein Rot-Weiß Niebüll John Senior 25899 Niebüll
    9 Karate-Factory Neumünster Jörg Trapp 24598 Latendorf
    10 Boxclub Lübeck Mesut Celik 23554 Lübeck
    11 Golden Eagle Box Gym Zekeriya Yücel 25335 Elmshorn
    12 Lemmens Marne Timo Herzberg 25709 Marne
    13 Lemmens Kaltenkirchen Timo Herzberg 24568 Kaltenkirchen
    14 Lemmens Heide Joppe Lemmens 25746 Heide 
    15 Aris Budo Sport Heike Krabbenhöft 24768 Rendsburg
    16 Kickbox Centrum Flensburg Ralf Kujath 24943 Flensburg
    17 Baltic Warriors Tjorben Kasch 23823 Seedorf
    18 Turn- u. Sportverein Neustadt/Holstein Rico Schendel 23730 Neustadt in Holstein
    19 Fit + Fight Kiel Christian Nelte 24103 Kiel
    20 GR Neumünster Dojo Jiyu Tobias Karst 24539 Neumünster

  • Thüringen – 16 Mitglieder (Stand: 14.03.2022)

      Verein verantwortlich PLZ Ort
    1 Kickboxverein Leinefelde e.V. Rene Gertig 37318 Hohengandern
    2 Kampfsportverein Heiligenstadt e.V. Jürgen Elies 37355 Niederorschel
    3 CDK-Break-Down Zella-Mehlis e.V. Nico Pulz 98544 Zella-Mehlis 
    4 Kampfsportverein Marico San e.V. Abt. Kickboxen Mario Glöckler 99090 Erfurt
    5 Kampfsportverein SeDe-Gjogsul-Dingelstädt e.V. Stefan Wolf 37351 Dingelstädt
    6 Kampfsportzentrum Ilmpower T. Wolf 98704 Ilmenau OT Langewiesen
    7 Kampfsportverein Altenburg Steffen Riese 04600 Altenburg
    8 VfB 1919 e.V. Vacha Abt. Kampfsport Stephan Hampl 36448 Schweina
    9 Seidokaikan-Karate Altenburg e.V. Mario Schnelle 04626 Schmölln
    10 1. Magdeburger Basketballclub e.V. Ingo Schrehardt 39106 Magdeburg
    11 Kick- und Thaiboxen Gotha e.V.  Rene Schabacker 99867 Gotha
    12 Ronin Thais Sonneberg e.V. Jens Wicklein 96528 Frankenblick OT Mengersreuth-Hämmern
    13 Ohrdrufer Sportverein e.V. Abt. Kickboxen Chris Maternowski 99885 Ohrdruf
    14 Fußballsportverein „Grün-Weiß“ Blankenhain e.V. Abt. Kickboxen Mario Schnee 99444 Blankenhain
    15 Contact-Sports-Club Christian Schwäblein 99086 Erfurt
    16 Fightsport Gera Uwe Trieb 07545 Gera